export@hncmec.com

  >  Home > FTTH

FTTH

12 core LC Singlemode fiber optic patch cord MPO

  • Product ID:FTTH
  • Skype:richtang731
  • Phone: 18900751339
  • Tel: 0731-85499326
  • Email: export@hncmec.com
  • Time: 2020-04-20
  • INQUIRY

the Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a length of fiber cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. The Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one connector fixed on one end. If both sides of the connector or its end-face are different, we call it hybrid patch cord. According to the transmission medium, it divides to Single Mode and Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord; According to the connector structure type, it divides FC, SC, ST, MU, D4, E2000, LC etc.; According to the polished ceramic end-face, it divides to PC, UPC and APC



Contact Us

Skype: richtang731

Phone: 18900751339

Tel: 0731-85499326

Email: export@hncmec.com

Add: Rich BLDG Shaoshan Nan Road, Changsha city, Hunan, P.R. China


Scan the qr codeClose
the qr code